"ขี้วีน" ไปจนไหนต่อไหน*

เรื่องมันเริ่มจากว่า

[15:52] macroart: สงสารสามีมากๆ ที่มีภรรยาแบบดิฉัน Pantip
[16:04] celerachan: @macroart,@jedineko ผู้ชายก็คิดมากด้วยแหละ
[16:05] celerachan: เรื่องแค่เนี๊ยะะ ปัญญาอ่อนมากๆ
[16:05] macroart: เกลียดผู้หญิงนิสัยขี้วีน
[16:05] escribitionist: @mocroart i’m also ขี้วีน sometimes.. hahaa
[16:06] macroart: ง้องแง้งนิดหน่อยพอน่ารักดี แต่วีนทุกวันคนอยู่ด้วยประสาทแดก
[16:08] celerachan: เกลียดผู้ชายคิดมาก หยุมหยิม ใจเสาะ
[16:09] celerachan: เพื่อนบอกเจออย่างนี้ต้องปล้ำซะจะได้เงียบ
[16:13] molecularck: เห็นด้วยกับการปล้ำ เย้
[16:13] macroart: เกลียดผู้หญิงที่วีนกับเรื่องเล็กๆ น้อยๆ น่ารำคาญ
[16:14] hunt: @macroart ใจเย็นๆ
[16:14] celerachan: @macroart เป็นช่วงวันนั้นหรือเปล่า
[16:14] macroart: เคยมีแฟนขี้วีน ทะเลาะกันทุกวัน เสีย productive มากๆ
[16:15] escribitionist: today’s topic is ขี้วีน … haha
[16:16] hunt: @escribitionist เจ้ต้องขี้วีนแน่ๆเลย ดูจากความบู้แล้ว
[16:16] macroart: @hunt งอแงแบบน่ารัก
[16:16] hunt: @macroart ถูกๆ งอแง แล้วน่ารัก มันพอถูพอไถไปได้
[16:17] escribitionist: @hunt ขอบใจนะ โผล่มาก็พูดจาดีเลย แต่จริง ๕๕
[16:17] hunt: @escribitionist รู้กันๆ วู้วววว
[16:18] sugree: @hunt that’s ok for ถู ไถ
[16:18] macroart: it’s again that i think like @sugree
[16:18] hunt: ถ้าอยากรู้ชีวิตจริงหลังแต่งงานต้องถาม @sugree สิเนอะ !!
[16:18] macroart: @sugree we have mutual xxx mind!
[16:19] sugree: @macroart we are from the same school
[16:19] hunt: @sugree how about u know who ?
[16:19] macroart: @sugree yes! we are from bangkok christian, right?
[16:19] hunt: @sugree if u get มาคุ how you solve that ?
[16:20] sugree: @macroart lol.
[16:20] celerachan: ขี้วีนคืออะไร
[16:20] sugree: @hunt not so easy. i have to guess what’s wrong
[16:20] sugree: the problem usually is i don’t know what’s wrong with me
[16:21] macroart: @sugree man always doesn’t know the wrong he did.
[16:21] sugree: @macroart lol. that’s correct.
[16:22] macroart: @sugree and woman always gets angry why his man don’t know.
[16:22] sugree: @macroart lol. absolutely!
[16:23] hunt: @sugree @macroart that why we need web2.0
[16:23] sugree: impossible to understand WOMAN
[16:23] sugree: @hunt we need web 3.0
[16:23] sugree: @hunt web 3.0 is just a dream
[16:23] sugree: now i need woman 2.0
[16:23] macroart: we need semantic human
[16:24] macroart: @sugree user-generated woman?
[16:24] sugree: woman has no reason
[16:24] hunt: @macroart yeah!! we want to generate her !!
[16:24] sugree: @macroart everybody may generate woman
[16:24] hunt: the topic for #barcamp2
[16:24] sugree: but i want to generate more men
[16:24] hunt: woman2.0
[16:25] hunt: teen life by me
[16:25] macroart: @sugree but you generate man
[16:25] hunt: marriage life by @sugree
[16:26] hunt: or another topic how to solve to problem with her !!
[16:27] hunt: inactually i want to start some thing like AV again but it not interesting now
[16:28] macroart: sometimes when woman angers man, the best way for man to deal with is not to specifically analysis the cause.
[16:28] macroart: but to just tell her “i love you”
[16:29] pittaya: @macroart in my case, feed her good food, she’ll have better mood
[16:31] hunt: @macroart i can’t help if u say that all the time… the problem is she need him to understand what happend
[16:31] macroart: @pittaya lol. that’s one of the best way to make her forgets all things.
[16:31] hunt: @macroart at the first… and then we can customize it later
[16:33] macroart: @hunt but it’s difficult for man to understand her problem. and she never understands that man doesn’t understand.

.

.

[a lot more after, and ขี้วีน is changed to something else deep]

.

.

[17:04] escribitionist:  จากหัวข้อ ขี้วีน มันมาเรื่อง sex ได้ไงหว่า
[17:04] hunt: @escribitionist เจ้ก็ซุ่มๆ อ่าน ชอบอะดิ ฮ่าๆ
[17:05] hunt: and now @macroart silence since my question … haha

[17:07] escribitionist: @hunt ดอกที่สองปาใส่เจ๊ ไม่ให้รู้ตัวเลยนะ ๕๕
[17:08] hunt: @escribitionist เนียนๆ

.

.

[แล้ว topic นี้ ก็ยังยาวเรื่อยมาจน ณ เวลา 17.22 น. แล้ว ก็ยังไม่จบดี ๕๕๕]

 

..

.

ผู้ร่วมวงสนทนาแบบเปิดเผยตัวให้เห็น ได้แก่

 

จริงๆ มีผู้แอบอ่านมากมาย แต่ไม่เปิดเผยตัว ๕๕๕ หรือ ทำเป็นคุยเรื่องอื่น ;p แล้วคนที่ไม่ได้อ่านตามตลอด ก็จะเกิดอาการ ไม่เข้าใจว่าคุยอะไรกัน.. มึน ๕๕

.

.

คุยไปคุยมา granny โดยเด็กเหน็บไป ๒ ดอก ๕๕ แอบอ่าน แล้วทำเป็นไม่ค่อยคุย (ฉันเอง)

๕๕๕๕

One thought on “"ขี้วีน" ไปจนไหนต่อไหน*

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s